780-113A16 Intentional Possession of a Controlled Substance by Person not Registered
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Bald
The Brentwood Police Department arrested Bowen, Lance on Wednesday August 16th, 2022.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Lance Bowen. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
210 9th St
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2022