DUI
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Garcia Esquivel, Elias Adonin on Wednesday September 10th, 2025.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Elias Adonin Garcia Esquivel. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. You can always leave an anonymous tip here on CRIMEWATCH. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2025
Incident Type
DUI