On Saturday June 11, 2022 the Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Charles Clinton Gribschaw for Criminal Trespassing, Defiant trespasser. Gribschaw has been charged and is currently house in the Allegheny County Jail.
Location
339 Monongahela Avenue Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Jun 11th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.