The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested William Hickman on Tuesday July 5th, 2022.
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Criminal
Date Issued: Saturday July 2nd, 2022
Issuing Authority: Glassport Borough PD
Docket Number: MJ-05309-0000225-2022
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of William Hickman. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2022
Created Jul 6th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.