(1 Count ) Strangulation
& (1 count) Simple Assault (M2)
Age
54
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Ketchmore, Keith Keon on Friday January 31st, 2025.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Keith Ketchmore. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
313 5th
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other