(1 count) Criminal Conspiracy - Retail Theft (F3)
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Pierce, Marilyn on Monday October 31st, 2022.
The Glassport Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Marily Pierce. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2022
Incident Type
Theft