STRANGULATION
ROBBERY
ASSAULT
THEFT
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Naeshaun Saunders was arrested for his warrants on Wednesday September 17th, 2025.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Naeshaun Saunders. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. You can always leave an anonymous tip here on CRIMEWATCH. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2025