(18) 3502 (A)(3) Burglary - No Overnight Accommodation F1
(18) 3304 (a)(1) Criminal Mischief
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Wank, Regis on Wednesday June 1st, 2022.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Regis Wank. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the police at 412-672-4514. Thank you
Location
426 6th St
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2022