To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1 COUNT) (18) 5503 (A)(4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (M3)
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Aunthony Bereczky. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Jul 9, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-NT-0000884-2022
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Court 05-3-09
Holding Department
Glassport Borough Police Department
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe