To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
& 35 780-113(A)(16) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCEONE COUNT OF POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA SECTION 780-113 32 (M)
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Nieves Calderon. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000239-2024
Issuing Authority
Glassport
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe