To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
23 6113 ARREST FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER (PFA)
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Jason Coleman. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Oct 16, 2022
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05004-MD-0003710-2022
Issuing Authority
Glassport Borough PD
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe