To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
& (2 counts) 780-113(a)(16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Leonard Kalief If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Jul 30, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-BW-0001791-2024
Issuing Authority
05309
Holding Department
Glassport
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe