Photo of Lyons, Kenneth

Lyons, Kenneth

(1) 1543 (A) Driving While Oper Priv Susp
& 35 780-113(a)(16) Possession of a Controlled Substance

Age

53

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

190 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
May 25th, 2023
Description

The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Kenneth Lyons. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you

Charges

Location

Glassport, PA 15045

Date Issued

May 18, 2023

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

Traffic Incident

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-05309-CR-0000335-2022

Issuing Authority

Glassport PD