To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(18) 4914(A) False Identification To Law Enforcement Officer& 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Sabrena McGill. If you have any information of her whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Date Issued
Dec 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000283-2021
Issuing Authority
Glassport Borough PD
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe