Photo of Morton, Lerenzo

Morton, Lerenzo

(1 Count) (18) 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking

Age

33

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Weight

210 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Mar 15th, 2023
Description

The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Lerenzo Morton. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.

Charges

Location

403 Nebraska Ave
Glassport, PA 15045

Date Issued

Dec 13, 2022

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Motor Vehicle Theft

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-05309-CR000419-2022

Issuing Authority

Glassport Borough PD