To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
& 35 780-113(A)(32) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Lamar Patrick If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you
Location
802Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR0000140-2023
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe