To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1) count 75 3802 (A) Driving Under the Influence
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of William Smiley. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
May 18, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000098-2023
Issuing Authority
Glassport PD
Follow Glassport Borough Police Department