To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1) COUNT TITLE 18 § 2701 SIMPLE ASSAULT(18) 2709(A)(1) HARASSMENT
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Marshadia White. If you have any information of her whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
800 OhioGlassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Dec 15, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000292-2021
Issuing Authority
Glassport Borough PD
To subscribe to Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe