(1) COUNT SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Ardolino, Jerry Jerome on Friday September 12th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Assault charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2025