(2 COUNTS) RESISTING ARREST
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Dottle, Brieanna Aurora on Thursday October 2nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Resisting Arrest charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025