(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
35
Race
Asian Indian
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Gaddam, Preethish Reddy on Friday September 12th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Assault charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2025