(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M3)
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Henry, Marquel Dajuan on Tuesday September 16th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Criminal Mischief charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2025