(1 COUNT) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Shana J Howard turned herself in to The Monroeville Police Department on Tuesday June 24th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2025