(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Jacobs, Destiny L on Thursday October 9th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2025