(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Lamark, Robert Louis on Thursday October 2nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025