(1 COUNT) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Reid, Leeah Renee on Thursday October 2nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025