(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Eyes
Brown
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Rucker, Sahsa Monet on Tuesday September 16th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
3801 William Penn Hwy
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2025