(1 COUNT) PROHIBITED ACTS - POSESSION (F3)
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Stead, Deanna Marie on Thursday September 18th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Possession charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2025