(1 COUNT) PROHIBITED ACTS - POSESSION (F3)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
315 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Taylor, Tequill Lamarr on Wednesday October 22nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Drug Posession charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2025