(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT
Age
58
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Tench, Kevin Marlon on Tuesday September 2nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2025