(1) COUNT OF SALE OR TRANSFER OF FIREARMS (F3)
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Vason, Brian Terrell on Wednesday October 22nd, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Weapons Violation charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2025