(2 COUNTS) CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY (F1)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Zelechowski, Jennifer Leah on Thursday September 18th, 2025.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Criminal Conspiracy charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at 412-856-1111, or submit a tip from this page below.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2025