(1 COUNT) ACCIDENT INVOLVING DAMAGE TO ATTENDED VEHICLE
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Traffic Violation charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Sep 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000335-2023
Reference ID
23-003048