(1 COUNT) PROHIBITED ACTS - POSESSION (F3)
Age
54
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Drug Possession charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Sep 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000454-2025
Reference ID
25-008697