(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Oct 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000605-2025
Reference ID
25-012106