(1 COUNT) FINANCIAL EXPLOITATION OF AN OLDER ADULT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Criminal Charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Sep 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000617-2025
Reference ID
25-010987