(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Sep 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000593-2025
Reference ID
25-012030