(1) COUNT OF SALE OR TRANSFER OF FIREARMS (F3)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Weapons Violations charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Oct 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000648-2025
Reference ID
25-012238