(1 COUNT) FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE POLICE OFFICER (M2)
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Fleeing and Eluding charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Nov 28, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000629-2023
Reference ID
23-005985