(2 counts) Burglary (F1)
Age
49
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Burglary charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000149-2025
Reference ID
23-003962