18 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Sunday, October 13, 2024, at approximately 1634 hours, officers were dispatched to the 200 block of 4th Avenue (Rankin) for a theft report. The actor was identified and an arrest warrant was issued.
Location
200 Blk 4th Ave
Rankin, PA 15104
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05214-CR-0000766-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ-05-2-14
Holding Department
Eastern Regional Mon Valley Police Department